Call a Specialist Today! 800-886-5787 Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

Fortinet Accessories
Accessories for Fortinet Products

Fortinet Transceivers
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP28-LR
List Price: $4,500.00
Our Price: $4,050.00
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, long range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR
List Price: $10,000.00
Our Price: $9,000.00
VDSL2/ADSL2 SFP transceiver module, for all systems with SFP and SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-DSL
List Price: $350.00
Our Price: $315.00
100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, LC connectors, 2KM for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4
List Price: $4,800.00
Our Price: $4,320.00
100GE QSFP28 transceivers, 4 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with QSFP28 Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR
List Price: $3,032.00
Our Price: $2,728.80
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP LR
List Price: $284.00
Our Price: $255.60
10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP SR
List Price: $100.00
Our Price: $90.00
1GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-LX
List Price: $92.00
Our Price: $82.80
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-GC
List Price: $144.00
Our Price: $129.60
1GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SX
List Price: $44.00
Our Price: $39.60
25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP28-SR
List Price: $1,050.00
Our Price: $945.00
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP LR
List Price: $2,600.00
Our Price: $2,340.00
40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-QSFP SR
List Price: $748.00
Our Price: $673.20
10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch and FortiGate, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots
#FN-TRAN-SFP ER
List Price: $1,860.00
Our Price: $1,674.00
10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Fortinet Transceiver (30m range) for systems with SFP+ slots.
#FN-TRAN-SFP GC
List Price: $425.00
Our Price: $382.50
1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FR-TRAN-SX
List Price: $52.00
Our Price: $46.80
1G SFP transceivers, -40/85 degree C operation, 90km range for all systems with SFP Slots
#FR-TRAN-ZX
List Price: $604.00
Our Price: $543.60
100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 2km range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100Mb mode selection
#FS-TRAN-FX
List Price: $144.00
Our Price: $129.60
1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for FortiSwitch D Series with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
#FS-TRAN-GC
List Price: $100.00
Our Price: $90.00
25GE SFP28 transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP28 slots
#FG-TRAN-SFP28-LR
List Price: $4,500.00
Our Price: $4,050.00
40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+/SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
List Price: $425.00
Our Price: $382.50
40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+/SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included.
#FG-TRAN-QSFP-4SFP-5
List Price: $456.00
Our Price: $410.40
10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-ADASFP
List Price: $320.00
Our Price: $288.00
100GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4
List Price: $22,725.00
Our Price: $20,452.50
Call For Lowest Price!
100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 Slots
#FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10
List Price: $5,220.00
Our Price: $4,698.00
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP
List Price: $360.00
Our Price: $324.00
100G CFP2 Parallel Breakout MPO to 10xLC conectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included
#FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP 5
List Price: $520.00
Our Price: $468.00
Fortinet Passive Direct Attach Cable
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP 1
List Price: $72.50
Our Price: $65.25
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP 3
List Price: $110.00
Our Price: $99.00
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP 5
List Price: $175.00
Our Price: $157.50
10GE SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 7 m for Systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-SFP 7
List Price: $210.00
Our Price: $189.00
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP 1
List Price: $135.00
Our Price: $121.50
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP 3
List Price: $230.00
Our Price: $207.00
40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable, 5 m for Systems with QSFP+ slots
#SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP 5
List Price: $340.00
Our Price: $306.00
Fortinet Power Cords
Power cord, C14 inlet, US and JP for FGT-2000 to FG-3800 series
#SP-FGPCORHE-US
List Price: $50.00
Our Price: $45.00
Power cord, 15A125V TYPE-B/C15 US UL/CSA L6FT BLACK ROHS-6, for FG-7040E-PS-AC
#SP-FGPCORC15-US
List Price: $25.00
Our Price: $22.50
Power cord, C14 inlet, US and JP for all systems, except FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG-70D, FG-80D & FG/FWF-90D
#SP-FGPCOR-US
List Price: $6.00
Our Price: $5.40
Power cord, C6 inlet, US for FG/FWF-40C, FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60C, FG/FWF-60D, FG/FWF-60E series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-70D, FG-80D, FG80E series, FG/FWF-80F series & FG/FWF-90D, FG-90/91E
#SP-FG60CPCOR-US
List Price: $9.00
Our Price: $8.10
Pack of 5 Power cords for rack PDU, 15A, TYPE C13-to-C14, for appliance that uses C13 input socket
#SP-FGPCORC13-C14-5
List Price: $150.00
Our Price: $135.00
Pack of 5 power cords for rack PDU, 15A, TYPE C15-to-C14, for appliance that uses C15 input socket
#SP-FGPCORC15-C14-5
List Price: $150.00
Our Price: $135.00
Fortinet Cable Sets
Pack of 10 cables, USB to R45 console port.
#SP-CONSOLE-USB-10
List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $225.00
Cross over Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-CRS
List Price: $11.00
Our Price: $9.90
Straight through Ethernet cable for all systems
#SP-CABLE-STR
List Price: $11.00
Our Price: $9.90
USB fast failover cable for FBL-400, FLB-1000, FLB-2000 and FLB-3000
#SP-FFOCABLE-FBL
List Price: $175.00
Our Price: $157.50
KVM Cable, DB9, USB and VGA interface for FMR-3000D
#SP-CABLE-KVM1
List Price: $80.00
Our Price: $72.00
Fortinet Mounting Ear Brackets, Rails and Tray
FAP-BRKT-MNT-5 (5 per pack) offers easy solution for mounting the Forti Outdoor Access Points on the wall or pole. The rugged aluminum mount has sleek design and accommodates all most all types Fortinet outdoor Access points. Supports +/-45 degrees up/down and +/-45 degrees left/right.
#FAP-BRKT-MNT-5
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
Pack of 20 wall mount kits for FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-80F, FG-81F and FG-80F-Bypass
#SP-FG60F-MOUNT-20
List Price: $120.00
Our Price: $108.00
Wall Plate AP - Dual radio (802.11 b/g/n and 802.11 a/n/ac Wave 2, 2x2 MU-MIMO), internal antennas, 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 port (1x 802.3at PoE PD, 1x 802.3af PoE PSE, 2x Non-PoE Ports), . Wall plate mounting kit includedFor power order: 802.3af PoE injector GPI-115 (limited features) or 802.3at PoE injector GPI-130. Optional accessory SKU FAP-MNT-WJ-20 Desk Top stand for Wall Jack style AP's. Region Code B
#FAP-C24JE-B
List Price: $200.00
Our Price: $147.42
Wall Plate Universal AP - Single radio [can be configured as two] (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x2 MIMO 2.4GHz/5GHz or 1x1 SISO 2.4GHz and 1x1 SISO 5GHz), internal antennas, 4 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 port (1x 802.3at PoE PD, 1x 802.3af PoE PSE, 2x Non-PoE Ports), . Mounting bracked included.For power order: 802.3af PoE injector GPI-115 (limited features) or 802.3at PoE injector GPI-130 or AC adapter SP-FAPU24-PA. Optional accessory SKU FAP-MNT-WJ-20 Desk Top stand for Wall Jack style AP's. Region Code J
#FAP-U24JEV-J
List Price: $460.00
Our Price: $339.07
Indoor Wireless Universal AP - Dual radio (802.11 a/b/g/n and 802.11 a/n/ac Wave 2, 3x3 MU-MIMO), internal antennas, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 port, BT / BLE. Ceiling/wall mount kit included.For power order: 802.3af PoE injector GPI-115 (limited features) or 802.3at PoE injector GPI-130 or AC adapter SP-FAP200-PA. Region Code J
#FAP-U321EV-J
List Price: $799.00
Our Price: $588.94
Indoor Wireless Universal AP - Dual radio (802.11 a/b/g/n and 802.11 a/n/ac Wave 2, 3x3 MU-MIMO), external antennas included, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 port, BT / BLE. Ceiling/wall mount kit included.For power order: 802.3af PoE injector GPI-115 (limited features) or 802.3at PoE injector GPI-130 or AC adapter SP-FAP200-PA. Region Code J
#FAP-U323EV-J
List Price: $860.00
Our Price: $633.91
Box of 20 mounting brackets for standard/ wall or ceiling mount. Compatible with FAP-421E / 423E / S421E / S423E / U421EV / U423EV / U221EV / U223EV / S221E / S223E / U321EV / U323EV / 231E / 431F / 433F
#FAP-400-SMNT-20
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
Box of 20 mounting brackets for recessed T-rail mount brackets. Compatible with FAP-421E / 423E / S421E / S423E / U421EV / U423EV / U221EV / U223EV / S221E / S223E / U321EV / U323EV / 231E / 431F / 433F
#FAP-400-RMNT-20
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
Pack of 20 wall mount kits for FG/FWF-40F series, FG/FWF-60F series, FG-80F, FG-81F and FG-80F-Bypass
#SP-FG60F-MOUNT-20
List Price: $120.00
Our Price: $108.00
Desk Top stand for FAP/FAP-C/FAP-U Wall Jack style AP's. Converts wall mounting hardware included with unit to desktop mounting. - 20 Pack
#FAP-MNT-WJ-20
List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $225.00
Complete wall and T-rail Mount Kit. Works with: FAP-231E, FAP-421E, FAP-423E, FAP-431F, FAP-433F, FAP-U221EV, FAP-U223EV, FAP-U321EV, FAP-U323EV, FAP-U421EV, FAP-U423EV, FAP-S221E, FAP-S223E, FAP-S421E, FAP-S423E (box of 10)
#FAP-400-MNT-10
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
Rack mount tray for all FortiGate E series and F series desktop models and backward compatible with SP-RackTray-01. For list of compatible FortiGate products, visit Documentation website.
#SP-RACKTRAY-02
List Price: $175.00
Our Price: $157.50
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-100D, FG-140D, FG-100/101E, FG-100EF, FG-200D, FG-240D, FG-94D, FG-200/201E, FortiVoice-300DT/100D8/100DT/180D8/180DT/500DT2, FAD-200F, FAD-300F
#SP-EAR-FG100D
List Price: $29.00
Our Price: $26.10
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 1 RU for FG-600C/-DC, FG-800C/-DC, FG-800D, FG-300/301E, FG-400/401EF, G-500/501E, FG-600/601E, FXX-200D, FDD-200B/400B/600B/800B, FML-200E, FAC-200E, FAD-300E, FAZ-200F/300F and FMG-200F
#SP-EAR-FG600C
List Price: $29.00
Our Price: $26.10
Ear bracket for rack mounting, 2 RU for FG-1000D
#SP-EAR-FG1000D
List Price: $40.00
Our Price: $36.00
15 pairs pack. Spare ears for FS-224D-FPOE/248D/248D-FPOE/248E-POE/248E-FPOE/424D/424D-POE/424D-FPOE/448D/448D-POE/448D-FPOE/424E-Fiber/M426E-FPOE
#SP-EAR-FS400-15
List Price: $499.00
Our Price: $449.10
Rack mount sliding rails for FG-1000C/-DC, FG-1100/1101E, FG-1200D, FG-1500D/DC, FG-1800/1801F/-DC, FG-3040B/-DC, FG-3140B/-DC, FG-3240C/-DC, FG-3000D/-DC, FG-3100D/-DC, FG-3200D/-DC, FG-2200/2201E, 2600/2601F, FG-3300/3301E, FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D/-DC, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3950B/-DC.
#SP-FG3040B-RAIL
List Price: $199.00
Our Price: $179.10
Rack mount sliding rails, for rack with threaded mounting holes for FG-3700D/-DC, 3700DX, FG-3810D/-DC and FG-3815D
#SP-FG3700D-RAIL
List Price: $265.00
Our Price: $238.50
Fortinet Power Adaptors
AC Power Adaptor with extended temperature range for FAP-231F and FAP-U231F, includes EU and US power plug (Pack of 10)
#SP-FAP250-PA-10
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
AC Power Adaptor without power cord for FAP-23JF. (Pack of 10) For power cord, purchase SP-FGPCOR-XX
#SP-FAP23J-PA-10
List Price: $490.00
Our Price: $441.00
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF 60E-DSL/J
#SP-FG60EDSL-PDC
List Price: $120.00
Our Price: $108.00
AC power supply for FAD-1200F, 2200F and 4200F
#SP-FAD-1200F-PS
List Price: $650.00
Our Price: $585.00
AC power supply for FAZ-3000G and FMG-3000G
#SP-FAZ3000G-PS
List Price: $880.00
Our Price: $792.00
AC power supply for FWB-1000E
#SP-FWB1000E-PS
List Price: $950.00
Our Price: $855.00
DC power supply for FG-1800/1801F and FG-2600/2601F
#SP-FG1800F-DC-PS
List Price: $995.00
Our Price: $895.50
AC power adaptor with US and JP power plug for FG/FWF-20C series, FG/FWF-30D, FS-28C, FAP-24D, FAP-28C, FAP-221C, FAP-223C, FAP-320B, FAP-320C, FAP-321C, FAP-S311C, FAP-S313C, FAP-S321C and FAP-S323C
#SP-FG20C-PA-US
List Price: $29.00
Our Price: $26.10
AC power adaptor with US and JP power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
#SP-FG30E-PA-US
List Price: $29.00
Our Price: $26.10
AC power adaptor with US and JP power plug for FG-52E, FG-50E-2R and FG-30E-3G4G
#SP-FG52E-PA-US
List Price: $29.00
Our Price: $26.10
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-30D-POE
#SP-FG30D-POE-PDC
List Price: $49.00
Our Price: $44.10
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-60D-POE
#SP-FG60D-POE-PDC
List Price: $89.00
Our Price: $80.10
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-90D-POE
#SP-FG90D-POE-PDC
List Price: $99.00
Our Price: $89.10
AC power adaptor for FG/FWF-80C/CM
#SP-FG80-PDC
List Price: $49.00
Our Price: $44.10
AC power adaptor for FG-80D, FML-60D, FWB-100D, FAD-100E, FRC-100D
#SP-FG80D-PDC
List Price: $49.00
Our Price: $44.10
Pack of 10 AC power adaptors with AR plug (for argentina) power plug for FG-50E, FG-51E, FWF-50E, FWF-51E, FG-30E, FWF-30E
#SP-FG30E-PA-AR-10
List Price: $290.00
Our Price: $261.00
Fortinet Power Supply
AC power supply for FG-4200F/4201F, FG-4400F/4401F and FG-6000F
#SP-FG4000F-PS
List Price: $3,995.00
Our Price: $3,595.50
DC power supply for FG-4200F-DC/4201F-DC, FG-4400F-DC/4401F-DC and FG-6000F-DC
#SP-FG4000F-DC-PS
List Price: $4,495.00
Our Price: $4,045.50
AC power supply for FG-1800/1801F and FG-2600/2601F
#SP-FG1800F-PS
List Price: $945.00
Our Price: $850.50
Power supply for FortiCarrier 3600E and 3800E
#SP-FCR3800E-PS
List Price: $3,775.00
Our Price: $3,397.50
AC power supply for FG-1800/1801F and FG-2600/2601F
#SP-FG1800F-PS
List Price: $945.00
Our Price: $850.50
Power supply for FortiCarrier 3600E and 3800E
#SP-FCR3800E-PS
List Price: $3,775.00
Our Price: $3,397.50
AC power supply for FS-1048E/1024D/1048D. Spare
#FS-PSU-460
List Price: $675.00
Our Price: $607.50
AC power supply for FS-3032E. Spare
#FS-PSU-800
List Price: $875.00
Our Price: $787.50
AC power supply for FG-3000D, 3100D, 3200D and 3240C
#SP-FG3000D-PS
List Price: $550.00
Our Price: $495.00
AC power supply for FAZ-1000E, FMG-400E and FMG-1000F
#SP-FMG400E-PS
List Price: $528.00
Our Price: $475.20
Redundant AC power supply for up to 2 units: FS-124D-POE, FS-224D-FPOE, FS-224E-POE, FS-248D-FPOE, FS-248E-POE, FS-248E-FPOE and 424D-FPOE, 448D-POE, 424D-POE
#FRPS-740-FS
List Price: $1,298.00
Our Price: $1,168.20
AC power supply for up to 2 units: FG-140E-POE, FG-200D-POE, FG-240D-POE and FG-280D-POE
#FRPS-740-FG
List Price: $1,298.00
Our Price: $1,168.20
AC power supply for FG-300/301E, FG-400/401E, FG-500/501E, FG-600/601E, FG-1100/1101E, FAZ-200F/FAZ-300F/FMG-200F and FAZ-800F/FMG-300F
#SP-FG300E-PS
List Price: $800.00
Our Price: $720.00
AC power supply for FG-600C, FG-800C, FG-800D, and FG-1000C
#SP-FG600C-PS
List Price: $995.00
Our Price: $895.50
DC power supply for FG-600C-DC, FG-800C-DC, FG-800D-DC, and FG-1000C-DC
#SP-FG600C-DC-PS
List Price: $470.00
Our Price: $423.00
AC power supply for FAD-700D, FDB-500D, FWN-1000B, FAC-400E, FCH-400E, FML-400E, FAD-400D , FWB-600D, FWC-500D, FVE-3000E, FWLC-500D, and FWM-1000D
#SP-FAD700-PS
List Price: $365.00
Our Price: $328.50
AC power supply for FG-900D, FG-1000D and FXX-1000D
#SP-FXX1000D-PS
List Price: $365.00
Our Price: $328.50
AC power supply for FG-2000E and FG-2500E
#SP-FG2000E-PS
List Price: $1,800.00
Our Price: $1,620.00
AC power supply for FAZ-3500E
#SP-FAZ3500E-PS
List Price: $1,200.00
Our Price: $1,080.00
AC power supply for FG-3600C
#SP-FG3600C-PS
List Price: $550.00
Our Price: $495.00
AC power supply for FG-3700D, 3700DX
#SP-FG3700D-PS
List Price: $945.00
Our Price: $850.50
DC power supply for FG-3700D-DC
#SP-FG3700D-DC-PS
List Price: $1,150.00
Our Price: $1,035.00
AC power supply for FG-2200/2201E, FG-3300/3301E, FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600/3601E, FG-3700D, FG-3700D-NEBS, FG-3700DX, FG-3810D and FG-3815D.
#SP-FG3800D-PS
List Price: $945.00
Our Price: $850.50
DC power supply for FG-3400/3401E, FG-3600E-DC, FG-3700D-DC, FG-3700D-DC-NEBS, FG-3810D-DC
#SP-FG3800D-DC-PS
List Price: $1,150.00
Our Price: $1,035.00
AC power supply for FS-548D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-920
List Price: $900.00
Our Price: $810.00
AC power supply for FS-524D-FPOE. Additional POE power capacity.
#FS-PSU-600
List Price: $750.00
Our Price: $675.00
AC power supply for FS-548D and FS-524D. Redundant power supply.
#FS-PSU-150
List Price: $500.00
Our Price: $450.00
AC power supply for FAC-2000E, and FML-2000E
#SP-FML2000E-PS
List Price: $850.00
Our Price: $765.00
AC power supply for FML-400F, FML-900F, FVE-2000F and FVE-5000F, module only. AC power supply is also for FAC-300F and FAC-800F.
#SP-FML900F-PS
List Price: $550.00
Our Price: $495.00
AC power supply for FSA-2000E, FAD-4000F and FWB-2000E module only
#SP-FSA2000E-PS
List Price: $800.00
Our Price: $720.00
Fortinet Hard Disk Drives
3.5-IN 4TB SATA hard drive expansion kit for FAZ-3500G
#SP-FAZ-3500G-SATA-HDD
List Price: $1,600.00
Our Price: $1,440.00
1 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH-1000C, FAZ/FML/FDB-2000B, FMG/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FCH-300C and FAC-3000B"
#SP-D1TC
List Price: $895.00
Our Price: $805.50
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ/FCH-1000C (gen2), FAZ/FML-2000B (Gen2), FMG-3000C (Gen2), FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FSC/FAC/FCH/FSA-3000D, FAZ-3000E, FMG-4000E"
#SP-D2TC
List Price: $1,345.00
Our Price: $1,210.50
3 TB 3.5" SATA replacement hard drive with tray for FAZ-400E, FAZ-1000E, FAZ-2000E, FAZ-3000F, FAZ-3500F; FMG-300E, FMG-400E, FMG-2000E, FMG-3000F and FSM-2000F"
#SP-D3TC
List Price: $795.00
Our Price: $715.50
2 TB 3.5 " SAS hard drive with tray for FAC/FML/FPX-2000E, FAC/FCH/FML/FSA-3000E, FML-3200E and FPX-4000E"
#SP-D2TE
List Price: $895.00
Our Price: $805.50
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FMG/FAZ/FML/FWB/FDB/FAC/FCH/FSA-1000D"
#SP-D2000
List Price: $695.00
Our Price: $625.50
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FAZ-3500E"
#SP-D2000A
List Price: $645.00
Our Price: $580.50
960 GB 2.5 " SSD drive with tray for FAZ/FMG-3900E"
#SP-D960
List Price: $3,595.00
Our Price: $3,235.50
2 TB 3.5 " SATA hard drive with tray for FML-900F and FVE-5000F"
#SP-FML900F-HDD
List Price: $700.00
Our Price: $630.00
Fortinet Antennas
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:80/45/V:45/80) Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connectors
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-P-R
List Price: $500.00
Our Price: $450.00
2.4/5 GHz 6 dBi MIMO Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna with N-Style Plug Connector, 4-Pack-Dual Band Leads
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-O-N
List Price: $550.00
Our Price: $495.00
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Omni Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connectors
#FANT-04ABGN-0606-O-R
List Price: $550.00
Our Price: $495.00
2.4/5GHz 14dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:35/V:35) Antenna with 4 N-Style Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-1414-P-N
List Price: $600.00
Our Price: $540.00
2.4/5GHz 2.5/4dBi Wi-Fi Omni Micro Antenna with 4 RPSMA Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-2504-O-R
List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $225.00
DIRECTIONAL 2.4/5GHz 8/6.5dBi Wi-Fi Patch (H:60/65/V:65/70) Antenna with 4 N-Style Connector
#FANT-04ABGN-8065-P-N
List Price: $650.00
Our Price: $585.00
2.4/5GHz 6dBi Wi-Fi Omni Antenna with 6 RPSMA Connector
#FANT-06ABGN-0606-O-R
List Price: $400.00
Our Price: $360.00
2.4-2.483/5.1-5.85 GHz 2.5/4 dBi Mini MIMO Ceiling Mount Omni with (6) Dual Band 36" Plenum RPSMA"
#FANT-06ABGN-2504-O-R
List Price: $250.00
Our Price: $225.00
2.4/5 GHz 12/13 dBi Directional Antenna (H:50/40/V:45/28) with 8 RPSMA Plugs
#FANT-08ABGN-1213-D-R
List Price: $850.00
Our Price: $765.00
Omnidirectional 360 degree dualband indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60C, FWF-40C with RP-SMA connectors. (Single antenna, white, order 2 for FWF-60C and FWF-40C)
#FAN-336R-W
List Price: $9.00
Our Price: $8.10
Omnidirectional 360 degree dual-band indoor replacement antenna for FWF-60D and similar products, with RP-SMA connectors (Two antennas per order, white).
#FAN-336R-60D
List Price: $9.00
Our Price: $8.10
60� 6 dBi dual-band 4x4 MIMO sector panel antenna. Includes 75 cm cables with RP-SMA connectors. FAN-M22 wall/pole mount kit sold separately.
#FAN-664R
List Price: $280.00
Our Price: $252.00
email subscribe

Enjoy Exclusive Weekly Deals from Virtual Graffiti